<?xml version="1.0" encoding="utf-8"?>
<?xml-stylesheet type="text/css" href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/css/rss.css" media="screen"?>
<!-- generator="Zen-Cart RSS Feed/"v 2.1.4 14.02.2008 15:26 -->
<rss version="2.0" 
xmlns:g="http://base.google.com/ns/1.0"
xmlns:c="http://base.google.com/cns/1.0"
xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom">
  <channel>
    <title>Cheap UGG Boots : RSS Specials Feed</title>
    <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/</link>
    <description></description>
    <atom:link href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
    <language>en</language>
    <copyright>Copyright (c) 2010 Cheap UGG Boots</copyright>
    <managingEditor>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</managingEditor>
    <webMaster>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</webMaster>
    <lastBuildDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 04:40:15 -0500</lastBuildDate>
    <generator>Zen-Cart v. v 2.1.4 14.02.2008 15:26 RSS 2.0 Feed</generator>
    <ttl>1440</ttl>
    <item>
      <title>Chocolate Ugg Classic Short Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23449.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23449</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23449.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA4MS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Chocolate Ugg Classic Short Boots" title=" Chocolate Ugg Classic Short Boots " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>One of Australia's UGG original heritage styles, the Classic Short calf height boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin and our signature UGG woven label.All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for refreshing comfort with every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 7" (17.78 cm)<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at opening: 14" (35.5 cm)<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23449&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23449.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.23</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23449</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005081</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005081_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Chocolate Ugg Classic Short Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23449.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23449</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23449.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA4MS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Chocolate Ugg Classic Short Boots" title=" Chocolate Ugg Classic Short Boots " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>One of Australia's UGG original heritage styles, the Classic Short calf height boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin and our signature UGG woven label.All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for refreshing comfort with every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 7" (17.78 cm)<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at opening: 14" (35.5 cm)<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23449&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23449.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.23</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23449</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005081</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005081_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Chocolate Ugg Classic Short Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23449.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23449</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23449.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA4MS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Chocolate Ugg Classic Short Boots" title=" Chocolate Ugg Classic Short Boots " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>One of Australia's UGG original heritage styles, the Classic Short calf height boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin and our signature UGG woven label.All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for refreshing comfort with every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 7" (17.78 cm)<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at opening: 14" (35.5 cm)<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23449&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23449.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.23</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23449</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005081</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>3</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005081_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Chocolate Ugg Classic Short Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23449.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23449</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23449.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA4MS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Chocolate Ugg Classic Short Boots" title=" Chocolate Ugg Classic Short Boots " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>One of Australia's UGG original heritage styles, the Classic Short calf height boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin and our signature UGG woven label.All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for refreshing comfort with every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 7" (17.78 cm)<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at opening: 14" (35.5 cm)<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23449&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23449.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.23</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23449</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005081</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>2</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005081_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Chestnut Ugg Classic Short Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-short-boots-chestnut-p-23450.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23450</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-short-boots-chestnut-p-23450.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAyMzg4OS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Chestnut Ugg Classic Short Boots" title=" Chestnut Ugg Classic Short Boots " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>One of Australia's UGG original heritage styles, the Classic Short calf height boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin and our signature UGG woven label.All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for refreshing comfort with every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 7" (17.78 cm)<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at opening: 14" (35.5 cm)<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23450&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-short-boots-chestnut-p-23450.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.23</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23450</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>023889</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/023889_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Chestnut Ugg Classic Short Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-short-boots-chestnut-p-23450.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23450</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-short-boots-chestnut-p-23450.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAyMzg4OS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Chestnut Ugg Classic Short Boots" title=" Chestnut Ugg Classic Short Boots " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>One of Australia's UGG original heritage styles, the Classic Short calf height boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin and our signature UGG woven label.All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for refreshing comfort with every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 7" (17.78 cm)<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at opening: 14" (35.5 cm)<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23450&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-short-boots-chestnut-p-23450.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.23</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23450</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>023889</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/023889_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Sand Ugg Classic Short Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/sand-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23451.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23451</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/sand-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23451.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA3Ny53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Sand Ugg Classic Short Boots" title=" Sand Ugg Classic Short Boots " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>One of Australia's UGG original heritage styles, the Classic Short calf height boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin and our signature UGG woven label.All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for refreshing comfort with every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 7" (17.78 cm)<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at opening: 14" (35.5 cm)<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23451&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/sand-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23451.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.23</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23451</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005077</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005077_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Sand Ugg Classic Short Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/sand-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23451.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23451</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/sand-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23451.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA3Ny53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Sand Ugg Classic Short Boots" title=" Sand Ugg Classic Short Boots " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>One of Australia's UGG original heritage styles, the Classic Short calf height boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin and our signature UGG woven label.All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for refreshing comfort with every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 7" (17.78 cm)<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at opening: 14" (35.5 cm)<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23451&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/sand-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23451.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.23</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23451</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005077</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005077_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Black Ugg Classic Short Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23452.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23452</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23452.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA3NS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Black Ugg Classic Short Boots" title=" Black Ugg Classic Short Boots " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>One of Australia's UGG original heritage styles, the Classic Short calf height boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin and our signature UGG woven label.All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for refreshing comfort with every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 7" (17.78 cm)<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at opening: 14" (35.5 cm)<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23452&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23452.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.23</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23452</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005075</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005075_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Black Ugg Classic Short Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23452.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23452</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23452.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA3NS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Black Ugg Classic Short Boots" title=" Black Ugg Classic Short Boots " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>One of Australia's UGG original heritage styles, the Classic Short calf height boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin and our signature UGG woven label.All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for refreshing comfort with every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 7" (17.78 cm)<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at opening: 14" (35.5 cm)<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23452&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23452.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.23</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23452</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005075</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005075_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Short Boots Sand Paisley</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-short-boots-sand-paisley-p-23453.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23453</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-short-boots-sand-paisley-p-23453.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTE4Ny53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Short Boots Sand Paisley" title=" Ugg Classic Short Boots Sand Paisley " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>One of Australia's UGG original heritage styles, the Classic Short calf height boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin and our signature UGG woven label.All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for refreshing comfort with every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 7" (17.78 cm)<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at opening: 14" (35.5 cm)<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23453&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-short-boots-sand-paisley-p-23453.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.23</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23453</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005187</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005187_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Short Boots Sand Paisley</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-short-boots-sand-paisley-p-23453.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23453</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-short-boots-sand-paisley-p-23453.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTE4Ny53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Short Boots Sand Paisley" title=" Ugg Classic Short Boots Sand Paisley " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>One of Australia's UGG original heritage styles, the Classic Short calf height boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin and our signature UGG woven label.All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for refreshing comfort with every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 7" (17.78 cm)<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at opening: 14" (35.5 cm)<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23453&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-short-boots-sand-paisley-p-23453.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.23</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23453</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005187</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005187_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Short Boots Sand Paisley</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-short-boots-sand-paisley-p-23453.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23453</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-short-boots-sand-paisley-p-23453.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTE4Ny53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Short Boots Sand Paisley" title=" Ugg Classic Short Boots Sand Paisley " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>One of Australia's UGG original heritage styles, the Classic Short calf height boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin and our signature UGG woven label.All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for refreshing comfort with every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 7" (17.78 cm)<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at opening: 14" (35.5 cm)<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23453&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-short-boots-sand-paisley-p-23453.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.23</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23453</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005187</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>3</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005187_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Pink Ugg Classic Short Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/pink-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23454.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23454</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/pink-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23454.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA3OS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Pink Ugg Classic Short Boots" title=" Pink Ugg Classic Short Boots " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>One of Australia's UGG original heritage styles, the Classic Short calf height boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin and our signature UGG woven label.All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for refreshing comfort with every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 7" (17.78 cm)<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at opening: 14" (35.5 cm)<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23454&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/pink-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23454.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.23</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23454</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005079</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005079_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Pink Ugg Classic Short Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/pink-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23454.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23454</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/pink-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23454.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA3OS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Pink Ugg Classic Short Boots" title=" Pink Ugg Classic Short Boots " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>One of Australia's UGG original heritage styles, the Classic Short calf height boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin and our signature UGG woven label.All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for refreshing comfort with every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 7" (17.78 cm)<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at opening: 14" (35.5 cm)<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock that naturally wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23454&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/pink-ugg-classic-short-boots-p-23454.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.23</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23454</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005079</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005079_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Oatmeal Ugg Boots Classic Cardy</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/oatmeal-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23456.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23456</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/oatmeal-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23456.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA4OC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Oatmeal Ugg Boots Classic Cardy" title=" Oatmeal Ugg Boots Classic Cardy " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>Women's <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-cardy-c-161.html" >Cardy Ugg Boots</a>  is   the footwear equivalent of your comfiest cardigan sweater. With soft, wool-blend   knit uppers and lowers, this style features 3 oversized buttons that allow you  to wear the uppers fully buttoned, partly buttoned, slightly slouched or completely cuffed down. Light, flexible, grooved outsoles deliver excellent   traction, and suede heel guards enhance durability. Inside, soft sheepskin sock   liners deliver cushiony comfort and breathability all year round.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23456&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/oatmeal-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23456.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>64.44</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23456</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005088</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005088_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Oatmeal Ugg Boots Classic Cardy</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/oatmeal-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23456.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23456</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/oatmeal-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23456.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA4OC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Oatmeal Ugg Boots Classic Cardy" title=" Oatmeal Ugg Boots Classic Cardy " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>Women's <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-cardy-c-161.html" >Cardy Ugg Boots</a>  is   the footwear equivalent of your comfiest cardigan sweater. With soft, wool-blend   knit uppers and lowers, this style features 3 oversized buttons that allow you  to wear the uppers fully buttoned, partly buttoned, slightly slouched or completely cuffed down. Light, flexible, grooved outsoles deliver excellent   traction, and suede heel guards enhance durability. Inside, soft sheepskin sock   liners deliver cushiony comfort and breathability all year round.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23456&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/oatmeal-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23456.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>64.44</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23456</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005088</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005088_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Rose Ugg Boots Classic Cardy</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/rose-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23457.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23457</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/rose-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23457.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA5MS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Rose Ugg Boots Classic Cardy" title=" Rose Ugg Boots Classic Cardy " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>Women's <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-cardy-c-161.html" >Cardy Ugg Boots</a>  is   the footwear equivalent of your comfiest cardigan sweater. With soft, wool-blend   knit uppers and lowers, this style features 3 oversized buttons that allow you  to wear the uppers fully buttoned, partly buttoned, slightly slouched or completely cuffed down. Light, flexible, grooved outsoles deliver excellent   traction, and suede heel guards enhance durability. Inside, soft sheepskin sock   liners deliver cushiony comfort and breathability all year round.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23457&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/rose-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23457.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>64.44</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23457</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005091</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005091_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Rose Ugg Boots Classic Cardy</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/rose-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23457.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23457</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/rose-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23457.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA5MS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Rose Ugg Boots Classic Cardy" title=" Rose Ugg Boots Classic Cardy " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>Women's <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-cardy-c-161.html" >Cardy Ugg Boots</a>  is   the footwear equivalent of your comfiest cardigan sweater. With soft, wool-blend   knit uppers and lowers, this style features 3 oversized buttons that allow you  to wear the uppers fully buttoned, partly buttoned, slightly slouched or completely cuffed down. Light, flexible, grooved outsoles deliver excellent   traction, and suede heel guards enhance durability. Inside, soft sheepskin sock   liners deliver cushiony comfort and breathability all year round.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23457&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/rose-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23457.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>64.44</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23457</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005091</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005091_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Grey Ugg Boots Classic Cardy</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/grey-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23458.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23458</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/grey-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23458.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA4Ni53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Grey Ugg Boots Classic Cardy" title=" Grey Ugg Boots Classic Cardy " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>Women's <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-cardy-c-161.html" >Cardy Ugg Boots</a>  is   the footwear equivalent of your comfiest cardigan sweater. With soft, wool-blend   knit uppers and lowers, this style features 3 oversized buttons that allow you  to wear the uppers fully buttoned, partly buttoned, slightly slouched or completely cuffed down. Light, flexible, grooved outsoles deliver excellent   traction, and suede heel guards enhance durability. Inside, soft sheepskin sock   liners deliver cushiony comfort and breathability all year round.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23458&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/grey-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23458.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>64.44</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23458</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005086</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005086_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Grey Ugg Boots Classic Cardy</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/grey-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23458.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23458</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/grey-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23458.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA4Ni53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Grey Ugg Boots Classic Cardy" title=" Grey Ugg Boots Classic Cardy " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>Women's <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-cardy-c-161.html" >Cardy Ugg Boots</a>  is   the footwear equivalent of your comfiest cardigan sweater. With soft, wool-blend   knit uppers and lowers, this style features 3 oversized buttons that allow you  to wear the uppers fully buttoned, partly buttoned, slightly slouched or completely cuffed down. Light, flexible, grooved outsoles deliver excellent   traction, and suede heel guards enhance durability. Inside, soft sheepskin sock   liners deliver cushiony comfort and breathability all year round.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23458&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/grey-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23458.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>64.44</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23458</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005086</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005086_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Grey Ugg Boots Classic Cardy</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/grey-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23458.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23458</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/grey-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23458.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA4Ni53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Grey Ugg Boots Classic Cardy" title=" Grey Ugg Boots Classic Cardy " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>Women's <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-cardy-c-161.html" >Cardy Ugg Boots</a>  is   the footwear equivalent of your comfiest cardigan sweater. With soft, wool-blend   knit uppers and lowers, this style features 3 oversized buttons that allow you  to wear the uppers fully buttoned, partly buttoned, slightly slouched or completely cuffed down. Light, flexible, grooved outsoles deliver excellent   traction, and suede heel guards enhance durability. Inside, soft sheepskin sock   liners deliver cushiony comfort and breathability all year round.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23458&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/grey-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23458.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>64.44</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23458</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005086</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>3</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005086_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Grey Ugg Boots Classic Cardy</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/grey-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23458.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23458</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/grey-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23458.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA4Ni53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Grey Ugg Boots Classic Cardy" title=" Grey Ugg Boots Classic Cardy " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>Women's <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-cardy-c-161.html" >Cardy Ugg Boots</a>  is   the footwear equivalent of your comfiest cardigan sweater. With soft, wool-blend   knit uppers and lowers, this style features 3 oversized buttons that allow you  to wear the uppers fully buttoned, partly buttoned, slightly slouched or completely cuffed down. Light, flexible, grooved outsoles deliver excellent   traction, and suede heel guards enhance durability. Inside, soft sheepskin sock   liners deliver cushiony comfort and breathability all year round.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23458&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/grey-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23458.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>64.44</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23458</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005086</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>1</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005086_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>White Ugg Boots Classic Cardy</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/white-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23459.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23459</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/white-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23459.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA4NS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="White Ugg Boots Classic Cardy" title=" White Ugg Boots Classic Cardy " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>Women's <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-cardy-c-161.html" >Cardy Ugg Boots</a>  is   the footwear equivalent of your comfiest cardigan sweater. With soft, wool-blend   knit uppers and lowers, this style features 3 oversized buttons that allow you  to wear the uppers fully buttoned, partly buttoned, slightly slouched or completely cuffed down. Light, flexible, grooved outsoles deliver excellent   traction, and suede heel guards enhance durability. Inside, soft sheepskin sock   liners deliver cushiony comfort and breathability all year round.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23459&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/white-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23459.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>64.44</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23459</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005085</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005085_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>White Ugg Boots Classic Cardy</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/white-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23459.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23459</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/white-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23459.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA4NS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="White Ugg Boots Classic Cardy" title=" White Ugg Boots Classic Cardy " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>Women's <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-cardy-c-161.html" >Cardy Ugg Boots</a>  is   the footwear equivalent of your comfiest cardigan sweater. With soft, wool-blend   knit uppers and lowers, this style features 3 oversized buttons that allow you  to wear the uppers fully buttoned, partly buttoned, slightly slouched or completely cuffed down. Light, flexible, grooved outsoles deliver excellent   traction, and suede heel guards enhance durability. Inside, soft sheepskin sock   liners deliver cushiony comfort and breathability all year round.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23459&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/white-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23459.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>64.44</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23459</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005085</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005085_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Black Ugg Boots Classic Cardy</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23460.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23460</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23460.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA4NC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Black Ugg Boots Classic Cardy" title=" Black Ugg Boots Classic Cardy " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>Women's <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-cardy-c-161.html" >Cardy Ugg Boots</a>  is   the footwear equivalent of your comfiest cardigan sweater. With soft, wool-blend   knit uppers and lowers, this style features 3 oversized buttons that allow you  to wear the uppers fully buttoned, partly buttoned, slightly slouched or completely cuffed down. Light, flexible, grooved outsoles deliver excellent   traction, and suede heel guards enhance durability. Inside, soft sheepskin sock   liners deliver cushiony comfort and breathability all year round.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23460&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23460.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>64.44</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23460</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005084</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005084_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Black Ugg Boots Classic Cardy</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23460.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23460</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23460.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA4NC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Black Ugg Boots Classic Cardy" title=" Black Ugg Boots Classic Cardy " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>Women's <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-cardy-c-161.html" >Cardy Ugg Boots</a>  is   the footwear equivalent of your comfiest cardigan sweater. With soft, wool-blend   knit uppers and lowers, this style features 3 oversized buttons that allow you  to wear the uppers fully buttoned, partly buttoned, slightly slouched or completely cuffed down. Light, flexible, grooved outsoles deliver excellent   traction, and suede heel guards enhance durability. Inside, soft sheepskin sock   liners deliver cushiony comfort and breathability all year round.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23460&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23460.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>64.44</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23460</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005084</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005084_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Black Ugg Boots Classic Cardy</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23460.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23460</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23460.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA4NC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Black Ugg Boots Classic Cardy" title=" Black Ugg Boots Classic Cardy " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>Women's <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-cardy-c-161.html" >Cardy Ugg Boots</a>  is   the footwear equivalent of your comfiest cardigan sweater. With soft, wool-blend   knit uppers and lowers, this style features 3 oversized buttons that allow you  to wear the uppers fully buttoned, partly buttoned, slightly slouched or completely cuffed down. Light, flexible, grooved outsoles deliver excellent   traction, and suede heel guards enhance durability. Inside, soft sheepskin sock   liners deliver cushiony comfort and breathability all year round.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23460&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23460.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>64.44</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23460</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005084</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>3</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005084_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Purple Ugg Boots Classic Cardy</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/purple-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23461.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23461</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/purple-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23461.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA4Ny53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Purple Ugg Boots Classic Cardy" title=" Purple Ugg Boots Classic Cardy " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>Women's <a href="http://www.goodugg.net/ugg-classic-cardy-c-161.html" title="UGG Cardy">Purple UGG Cardy</a> 5819 is   the footwear equivalent of your comfiest cardigan sweater. With soft, wool-blend   knit uppers and lowers, this style features 3 oversized buttons that allow you  to wear the uppers fully buttoned, partly buttoned, slightly slouched or   completely cuffed down.<br><br>  <strong>Only Size US7,US8 is in stock</strong>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23461&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/purple-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23461.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>64.44</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23461</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005087</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005087_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Purple Ugg Boots Classic Cardy</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/purple-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23461.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23461</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/purple-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23461.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA4Ny53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Purple Ugg Boots Classic Cardy" title=" Purple Ugg Boots Classic Cardy " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>Women's <a href="http://www.goodugg.net/ugg-classic-cardy-c-161.html" title="UGG Cardy">Purple UGG Cardy</a> 5819 is   the footwear equivalent of your comfiest cardigan sweater. With soft, wool-blend   knit uppers and lowers, this style features 3 oversized buttons that allow you  to wear the uppers fully buttoned, partly buttoned, slightly slouched or   completely cuffed down.<br><br>  <strong>Only Size US7,US8 is in stock</strong>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23461&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/purple-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23461.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>64.44</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23461</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005087</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005087_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Purple Ugg Boots Classic Cardy</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/purple-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23461.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23461</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/purple-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23461.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA4Ny53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Purple Ugg Boots Classic Cardy" title=" Purple Ugg Boots Classic Cardy " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>Women's <a href="http://www.goodugg.net/ugg-classic-cardy-c-161.html" title="UGG Cardy">Purple UGG Cardy</a> 5819 is   the footwear equivalent of your comfiest cardigan sweater. With soft, wool-blend   knit uppers and lowers, this style features 3 oversized buttons that allow you  to wear the uppers fully buttoned, partly buttoned, slightly slouched or   completely cuffed down.<br><br>  <strong>Only Size US7,US8 is in stock</strong>
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23461&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/purple-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23461.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>64.44</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23461</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005087</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>3</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005087_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Blue Ugg Boots Classic Cardy</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/blue-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23462.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23462</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/blue-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23462.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA4OS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Blue Ugg Boots Classic Cardy" title=" Blue Ugg Boots Classic Cardy " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>Women's <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-cardy-c-161.html" >Cardy Ugg Boots</a>  is   the footwear equivalent of your comfiest cardigan sweater. With soft, wool-blend   knit uppers and lowers, this style features 3 oversized buttons that allow you  to wear the uppers fully buttoned, partly buttoned, slightly slouched or completely cuffed down. Light, flexible, grooved outsoles deliver excellent   traction, and suede heel guards enhance durability. Inside, soft sheepskin sock   liners deliver cushiony comfort and breathability all year round.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23462&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/blue-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23462.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>64.44</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23462</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005089</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005089_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Blue Ugg Boots Classic Cardy</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/blue-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23462.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23462</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/blue-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23462.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA4OS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Blue Ugg Boots Classic Cardy" title=" Blue Ugg Boots Classic Cardy " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>Women's <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-cardy-c-161.html" >Cardy Ugg Boots</a>  is   the footwear equivalent of your comfiest cardigan sweater. With soft, wool-blend   knit uppers and lowers, this style features 3 oversized buttons that allow you  to wear the uppers fully buttoned, partly buttoned, slightly slouched or completely cuffed down. Light, flexible, grooved outsoles deliver excellent   traction, and suede heel guards enhance durability. Inside, soft sheepskin sock   liners deliver cushiony comfort and breathability all year round.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23462&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/blue-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23462.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>64.44</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23462</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005089</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005089_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Blue Ugg Boots Classic Cardy</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/blue-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23462.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23462</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/blue-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23462.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA4OS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Blue Ugg Boots Classic Cardy" title=" Blue Ugg Boots Classic Cardy " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>Women's <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-cardy-c-161.html" >Cardy Ugg Boots</a>  is   the footwear equivalent of your comfiest cardigan sweater. With soft, wool-blend   knit uppers and lowers, this style features 3 oversized buttons that allow you  to wear the uppers fully buttoned, partly buttoned, slightly slouched or completely cuffed down. Light, flexible, grooved outsoles deliver excellent   traction, and suede heel guards enhance durability. Inside, soft sheepskin sock   liners deliver cushiony comfort and breathability all year round.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23462&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/blue-ugg-boots-classic-cardy-p-23462.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>64.44</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23462</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005089</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>3</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005089_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Pink</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-pink-p-23463.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23463</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-pink-p-23463.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA3MS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Pink" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Pink " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>UGG Classic Tall boot is one of our brand's heritage styles and features genuine twin-face sheepskin for amazing comfort. It's one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed to give you comfort in every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 11"<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5"<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23463&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-pink-p-23463.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>84.57</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23463</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005071</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005071_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Pink</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-pink-p-23463.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23463</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-pink-p-23463.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA3MS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Pink" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Pink " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>UGG Classic Tall boot is one of our brand's heritage styles and features genuine twin-face sheepskin for amazing comfort. It's one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed to give you comfort in every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 11"<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5"<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23463&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-pink-p-23463.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>84.57</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23463</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005071</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005071_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Pink</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-pink-p-23463.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23463</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-pink-p-23463.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA3MS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Pink" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Pink " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>UGG Classic Tall boot is one of our brand's heritage styles and features genuine twin-face sheepskin for amazing comfort. It's one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed to give you comfort in every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 11"<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5"<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23463&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-pink-p-23463.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>84.57</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23463</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005071</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>3</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005071_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Chocolate</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-chocolate-p-23464.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23464</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-chocolate-p-23464.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA3My53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Chocolate" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Chocolate " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>UGG Classic Tall boot is one of our brand's heritage styles and features genuine twin-face sheepskin for amazing comfort. It's one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed to give you comfort in every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 11"<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5"<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23464&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-chocolate-p-23464.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>84.57</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23464</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005073</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005073_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Chocolate</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-chocolate-p-23464.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23464</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-chocolate-p-23464.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA3My53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Chocolate" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Chocolate " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>UGG Classic Tall boot is one of our brand's heritage styles and features genuine twin-face sheepskin for amazing comfort. It's one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed to give you comfort in every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 11"<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5"<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23464&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-chocolate-p-23464.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>84.57</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23464</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005073</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005073_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Chestnut</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-classic-tall-chestnut-p-23465.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23465</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-classic-tall-chestnut-p-23465.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA2OC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Chestnut" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Chestnut " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>UGG Classic Tall boot is one of our brand's heritage styles and features genuine twin-face sheepskin for amazing comfort. It's one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed to give you comfort in every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 11"<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5"<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23465&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-classic-tall-chestnut-p-23465.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>84.57</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23465</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005068</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005068_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Chestnut</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-classic-tall-chestnut-p-23465.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23465</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-classic-tall-chestnut-p-23465.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA2OC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Chestnut" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Chestnut " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>UGG Classic Tall boot is one of our brand's heritage styles and features genuine twin-face sheepskin for amazing comfort. It's one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed to give you comfort in every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 11"<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5"<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23465&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-classic-tall-chestnut-p-23465.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>84.57</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23465</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005068</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>1</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005068_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Chestnut</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-classic-tall-chestnut-p-23465.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23465</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-classic-tall-chestnut-p-23465.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA2OC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Chestnut" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Chestnut " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>UGG Classic Tall boot is one of our brand's heritage styles and features genuine twin-face sheepskin for amazing comfort. It's one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed to give you comfort in every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 11"<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5"<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23465&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-classic-tall-chestnut-p-23465.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>84.57</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23465</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005068</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005068_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Black</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-black-p-23466.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23466</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-black-p-23466.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA2Ny53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Black" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Black " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>UGG Classic Tall boot is one of our brand's heritage styles and features genuine twin-face sheepskin for amazing comfort. It's one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed to give you comfort in every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 11"<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5"<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23466&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-black-p-23466.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>84.57</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23466</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005067</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005067_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Black</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-black-p-23466.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23466</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-black-p-23466.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA2Ny53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Black" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Black " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>UGG Classic Tall boot is one of our brand's heritage styles and features genuine twin-face sheepskin for amazing comfort. It's one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed to give you comfort in every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 11"<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5"<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23466&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-black-p-23466.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>84.57</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23466</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005067</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005067_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Sand</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-sand-p-23467.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23467</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-sand-p-23467.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA2OS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Sand" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Sand " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>UGG Classic Tall boot is one of our brand's heritage styles and features genuine twin-face sheepskin for amazing comfort. It's one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed to give you comfort in every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 11"<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5"<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23467&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-sand-p-23467.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>84.57</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23467</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005069</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005069_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Sand</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-sand-p-23467.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23467</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-sand-p-23467.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA2OS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Sand" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Sand " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>UGG Classic Tall boot is one of our brand's heritage styles and features genuine twin-face sheepskin for amazing comfort. It's one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed to give you comfort in every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 11"<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5"<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23467&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-sand-p-23467.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>84.57</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23467</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005069</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005069_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Mettlic Pewter</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-mettlic-pewter-p-23468.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23468</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-mettlic-pewter-p-23468.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTExOC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Mettlic Pewter" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Mettlic Pewter " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>UGG Classic Tall boot is one of our brand's heritage styles and features genuine twin-face sheepskin for amazing comfort. It's one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed to give you comfort in every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 11"<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5"<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23468&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-mettlic-pewter-p-23468.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>57.05</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23468</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005118</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005118_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Mettlic Pewter</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-mettlic-pewter-p-23468.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23468</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-mettlic-pewter-p-23468.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTExOC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Mettlic Pewter" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Mettlic Pewter " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>UGG Classic Tall boot is one of our brand's heritage styles and features genuine twin-face sheepskin for amazing comfort. It's one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed to give you comfort in every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 11"<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5"<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23468&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-mettlic-pewter-p-23468.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>57.05</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23468</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005118</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005118_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Mettlic Pewter</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-mettlic-pewter-p-23468.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23468</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-mettlic-pewter-p-23468.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTExOC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Mettlic Pewter" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Mettlic Pewter " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>UGG Classic Tall boot is one of our brand's heritage styles and features genuine twin-face sheepskin for amazing comfort. It's one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed to give you comfort in every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 11"<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5"<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23468&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-mettlic-pewter-p-23468.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>57.05</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23468</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005118</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>3</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005118_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Mettlic Gold</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-mettlic-gold-p-23469.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23469</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-mettlic-gold-p-23469.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTExNy53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Mettlic Gold" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Mettlic Gold " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>UGG Classic Tall boot is one of our brand's heritage styles and features genuine twin-face sheepskin for amazing comfort. It's one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed to give you comfort in every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 11"<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5"<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23469&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-mettlic-gold-p-23469.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>57.05</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23469</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005117</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005117_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Mettlic Gold</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-mettlic-gold-p-23469.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23469</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-mettlic-gold-p-23469.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTExNy53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Mettlic Gold" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Mettlic Gold " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>UGG Classic Tall boot is one of our brand's heritage styles and features genuine twin-face sheepskin for amazing comfort. It's one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed to give you comfort in every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 11"<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5"<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23469&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-mettlic-gold-p-23469.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>57.05</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23469</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005117</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005117_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Mettlic Gold</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-mettlic-gold-p-23469.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23469</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-mettlic-gold-p-23469.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTExNy53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Mettlic Gold" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Mettlic Gold " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>UGG Classic Tall boot is one of our brand's heritage styles and features genuine twin-face sheepskin for amazing comfort. It's one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed to give you comfort in every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 11"<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5"<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23469&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-mettlic-gold-p-23469.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>57.05</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23469</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005117</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>2</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005117_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Mettlic Gold</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-mettlic-gold-p-23469.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23469</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-mettlic-gold-p-23469.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTExNy53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Mettlic Gold" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Mettlic Gold " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>UGG Classic Tall boot is one of our brand's heritage styles and features genuine twin-face sheepskin for amazing comfort. It's one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed to give you comfort in every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 11"<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5"<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23469&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-mettlic-gold-p-23469.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>57.05</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23469</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005117</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>3</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005117_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Grey</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-grey-p-23470.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23470</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-grey-p-23470.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA3MC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Grey" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Grey " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>UGG Classic Tall boot is one of our brand's heritage styles and features genuine twin-face sheepskin for amazing comfort. It's one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed to give you comfort in every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 11"<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5"<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23470&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-grey-p-23470.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>84.57</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23470</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005070</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005070_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Grey</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-grey-p-23470.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23470</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-grey-p-23470.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA3MC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Grey" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Grey " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>UGG Classic Tall boot is one of our brand's heritage styles and features genuine twin-face sheepskin for amazing comfort. It's one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed to give you comfort in every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 11"<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5"<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23470&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-grey-p-23470.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>84.57</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23470</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005070</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005070_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Classic Tall Boots Grey</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-grey-p-23470.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23470</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-grey-p-23470.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA3MC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Classic Tall Boots Grey" title=" Ugg Classic Tall Boots Grey " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>UGG Classic Tall boot is one of our brand's heritage styles and features genuine twin-face sheepskin for amazing comfort. It's one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed to give you comfort in every step.<br><li>Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 11"<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5"<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away<br><li>Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23470&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-classic-tall-boots-grey-p-23470.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>84.57</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23470</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005070</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>3</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005070_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots Nightfall Sand</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-nightfall-sand-p-23471.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23471</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-nightfall-sand-p-23471.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA5OS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Boots Nightfall Sand" title=" Ugg Boots Nightfall Sand " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>The stylish Nightfall boot is made with twin-faced sheepskin and a durable molded rubber outsole.The wrap around lace feature adds a fashionable touch with wooden beads at the end.A removable and replaceable sheepskin insole gives extra comfort and warmth.A beautiful new version of the classic Sundance boot, the Ugg Nightfall will keep you warm and stylish.Soft premium suede upper in a tall mid calf height cold weather boot style, with a rounded toe, suede toe and heel bumpers, stitching and seam accents with fleece seam trim.16 inch shaft height, 6 inch basic diameter.Wraparound straps with wood bead detail, folded top, soft snuggly shearling fleece lining.Cushioned removable comfort insole, flexible traction outsole.1/2 inch heel
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23471&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-nightfall-sand-p-23471.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>97.32</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23471</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005099</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005099_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots Nightfall Chocolate</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-nightfall-chocolate-p-23472.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23472</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-nightfall-chocolate-p-23472.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTEwMS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Boots Nightfall Chocolate" title=" Ugg Boots Nightfall Chocolate " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>The stylish Nightfall boot is made with twin-faced sheepskin and a durable molded rubber outsole.The wrap around lace feature adds a fashionable touch with wooden beads at the end.A removable and replaceable sheepskin insole gives extra comfort and warmth.A beautiful new version of the classic Sundance boot, the Ugg Nightfall will keep you warm and stylish.Soft premium suede upper in a tall mid calf height cold weather boot style, with a rounded toe, suede toe and heel bumpers, stitching and seam accents with fleece seam trim.16 inch shaft height, 6 inch basic diameter.Wraparound straps with wood bead detail, folded top, soft snuggly shearling fleece lining.Cushioned removable comfort insole, flexible traction outsole.1/2 inch heel
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23472&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-nightfall-chocolate-p-23472.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>97.32</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23472</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005101</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005101_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots Nightfall Chestnut</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-nightfall-chestnut-p-23473.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23473</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-nightfall-chestnut-p-23473.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA5OC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Boots Nightfall Chestnut" title=" Ugg Boots Nightfall Chestnut " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>The stylish Nightfall boot is made with twin-faced sheepskin and a durable molded rubber outsole.The wrap around lace feature adds a fashionable touch with wooden beads at the end.A removable and replaceable sheepskin insole gives extra comfort and warmth.A beautiful new version of the classic Sundance boot, the Ugg Nightfall will keep you warm and stylish.Soft premium suede upper in a tall mid calf height cold weather boot style, with a rounded toe, suede toe and heel bumpers, stitching and seam accents with fleece seam trim.16 inch shaft height, 6 inch basic diameter.Wraparound straps with wood bead detail, folded top, soft snuggly shearling fleece lining.Cushioned removable comfort insole, flexible traction outsole.1/2 inch heel
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23473&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-nightfall-chestnut-p-23473.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>97.32</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23473</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005098</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005098_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots Nightfall Chestnut</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-nightfall-chestnut-p-23473.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23473</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-nightfall-chestnut-p-23473.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA5OC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Boots Nightfall Chestnut" title=" Ugg Boots Nightfall Chestnut " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>The stylish Nightfall boot is made with twin-faced sheepskin and a durable molded rubber outsole.The wrap around lace feature adds a fashionable touch with wooden beads at the end.A removable and replaceable sheepskin insole gives extra comfort and warmth.A beautiful new version of the classic Sundance boot, the Ugg Nightfall will keep you warm and stylish.Soft premium suede upper in a tall mid calf height cold weather boot style, with a rounded toe, suede toe and heel bumpers, stitching and seam accents with fleece seam trim.16 inch shaft height, 6 inch basic diameter.Wraparound straps with wood bead detail, folded top, soft snuggly shearling fleece lining.Cushioned removable comfort insole, flexible traction outsole.1/2 inch heel
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23473&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-nightfall-chestnut-p-23473.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>97.32</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23473</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005098</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005098_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots Nightfall Chestnut</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-nightfall-chestnut-p-23473.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23473</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-nightfall-chestnut-p-23473.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA5OC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Boots Nightfall Chestnut" title=" Ugg Boots Nightfall Chestnut " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>The stylish Nightfall boot is made with twin-faced sheepskin and a durable molded rubber outsole.The wrap around lace feature adds a fashionable touch with wooden beads at the end.A removable and replaceable sheepskin insole gives extra comfort and warmth.A beautiful new version of the classic Sundance boot, the Ugg Nightfall will keep you warm and stylish.Soft premium suede upper in a tall mid calf height cold weather boot style, with a rounded toe, suede toe and heel bumpers, stitching and seam accents with fleece seam trim.16 inch shaft height, 6 inch basic diameter.Wraparound straps with wood bead detail, folded top, soft snuggly shearling fleece lining.Cushioned removable comfort insole, flexible traction outsole.1/2 inch heel
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23473&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-nightfall-chestnut-p-23473.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>97.32</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23473</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005098</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>3</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005098_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots Nightfall Black</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-nightfall-black-p-23474.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23474</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-nightfall-black-p-23474.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA5Ny53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Boots Nightfall Black" title=" Ugg Boots Nightfall Black " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>The stylish Nightfall boot is made with twin-faced sheepskin and a durable molded rubber outsole.The wrap around lace feature adds a fashionable touch with wooden beads at the end.A removable and replaceable sheepskin insole gives extra comfort and warmth.A beautiful new version of the classic Sundance boot, the Ugg Nightfall will keep you warm and stylish.Soft premium suede upper in a tall mid calf height cold weather boot style, with a rounded toe, suede toe and heel bumpers, stitching and seam accents with fleece seam trim.16 inch shaft height, 6 inch basic diameter.Wraparound straps with wood bead detail, folded top, soft snuggly shearling fleece lining.Cushioned removable comfort insole, flexible traction outsole.1/2 inch heel
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23474&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-nightfall-black-p-23474.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>97.32</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23474</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005097</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005097_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots Sundance II Chocolate</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-chocolate-p-23475.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23475</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-chocolate-p-23475.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA5Ni53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Boots Sundance II Chocolate" title=" Ugg Boots Sundance II Chocolate " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><br><li>Cozy shearling spills from this rustic sheepskin boot.<br><li>Ultra molded rubber lugged outsole for traction and slip resistance.<br><li>Genuine fleece sock liner means premium snuggly comfort and warmth.<br><li>Replaceable, removable and washable insole.<br><li>Cow suede toe and heel bumper for abrasion resistance.<br><li>Shaft height 10 1/2 inches, circumference about 16 inches.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23475&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-chocolate-p-23475.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>97.32</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23475</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005096</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005096_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots Sundance II Chocolate</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-chocolate-p-23475.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23475</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-chocolate-p-23475.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA5Ni53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Boots Sundance II Chocolate" title=" Ugg Boots Sundance II Chocolate " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><br><li>Cozy shearling spills from this rustic sheepskin boot.<br><li>Ultra molded rubber lugged outsole for traction and slip resistance.<br><li>Genuine fleece sock liner means premium snuggly comfort and warmth.<br><li>Replaceable, removable and washable insole.<br><li>Cow suede toe and heel bumper for abrasion resistance.<br><li>Shaft height 10 1/2 inches, circumference about 16 inches.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23475&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-chocolate-p-23475.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>97.32</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23475</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005096</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005096_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots Sundance II Black</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-black-p-23476.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23476</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-black-p-23476.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA5My53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Boots Sundance II Black" title=" Ugg Boots Sundance II Black " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><br><li>Cozy shearling spills from this rustic sheepskin boot.<br><li>Ultra molded rubber lugged outsole for traction and slip resistance.<br><li>Genuine fleece sock liner means premium snuggly comfort and warmth.<br><li>Replaceable, removable and washable insole.<br><li>Cow suede toe and heel bumper for abrasion resistance.<br><li>Shaft height 10 1/2 inches, circumference about 16 inches.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23476&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-black-p-23476.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>97.32</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23476</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005093</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005093_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots Sundance II Black</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-black-p-23476.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23476</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-black-p-23476.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA5My53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Boots Sundance II Black" title=" Ugg Boots Sundance II Black " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><br><li>Cozy shearling spills from this rustic sheepskin boot.<br><li>Ultra molded rubber lugged outsole for traction and slip resistance.<br><li>Genuine fleece sock liner means premium snuggly comfort and warmth.<br><li>Replaceable, removable and washable insole.<br><li>Cow suede toe and heel bumper for abrasion resistance.<br><li>Shaft height 10 1/2 inches, circumference about 16 inches.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23476&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-black-p-23476.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>97.32</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23476</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005093</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005093_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots Sundance II Black</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-black-p-23476.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23476</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-black-p-23476.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA5My53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Boots Sundance II Black" title=" Ugg Boots Sundance II Black " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><br><li>Cozy shearling spills from this rustic sheepskin boot.<br><li>Ultra molded rubber lugged outsole for traction and slip resistance.<br><li>Genuine fleece sock liner means premium snuggly comfort and warmth.<br><li>Replaceable, removable and washable insole.<br><li>Cow suede toe and heel bumper for abrasion resistance.<br><li>Shaft height 10 1/2 inches, circumference about 16 inches.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23476&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-black-p-23476.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>97.32</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23476</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005093</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>3</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005093_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots Sundance II Chestnut</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-chestnut-p-23477.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23477</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-chestnut-p-23477.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA5NC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Boots Sundance II Chestnut" title=" Ugg Boots Sundance II Chestnut " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><br><li>Cozy shearling spills from this rustic sheepskin boot.<br><li>Ultra molded rubber lugged outsole for traction and slip resistance.<br><li>Genuine fleece sock liner means premium snuggly comfort and warmth.<br><li>Replaceable, removable and washable insole.<br><li>Cow suede toe and heel bumper for abrasion resistance.<br><li>Shaft height 10 1/2 inches, circumference about 16 inches.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23477&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-chestnut-p-23477.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>97.32</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23477</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005094</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005094_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots Sundance II Chestnut</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-chestnut-p-23477.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23477</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-chestnut-p-23477.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA5NC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Boots Sundance II Chestnut" title=" Ugg Boots Sundance II Chestnut " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><br><li>Cozy shearling spills from this rustic sheepskin boot.<br><li>Ultra molded rubber lugged outsole for traction and slip resistance.<br><li>Genuine fleece sock liner means premium snuggly comfort and warmth.<br><li>Replaceable, removable and washable insole.<br><li>Cow suede toe and heel bumper for abrasion resistance.<br><li>Shaft height 10 1/2 inches, circumference about 16 inches.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23477&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-chestnut-p-23477.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>97.32</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23477</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005094</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005094_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots Sundance II Chestnut</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-chestnut-p-23477.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23477</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-chestnut-p-23477.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA5NC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Boots Sundance II Chestnut" title=" Ugg Boots Sundance II Chestnut " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><br><li>Cozy shearling spills from this rustic sheepskin boot.<br><li>Ultra molded rubber lugged outsole for traction and slip resistance.<br><li>Genuine fleece sock liner means premium snuggly comfort and warmth.<br><li>Replaceable, removable and washable insole.<br><li>Cow suede toe and heel bumper for abrasion resistance.<br><li>Shaft height 10 1/2 inches, circumference about 16 inches.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23477&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-chestnut-p-23477.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>97.32</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23477</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005094</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>3</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005094_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots Sundance II Sand</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-sand-p-23478.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23478</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-sand-p-23478.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA5NS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Boots Sundance II Sand" title=" Ugg Boots Sundance II Sand " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><br><li>Cozy shearling spills from this rustic sheepskin boot.<br><li>Ultra molded rubber lugged outsole for traction and slip resistance.<br><li>Genuine fleece sock liner means premium snuggly comfort and warmth.<br><li>Replaceable, removable and washable insole.<br><li>Cow suede toe and heel bumper for abrasion resistance.<br><li>Shaft height 10 1/2 inches, circumference about 16 inches.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23478&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-sand-p-23478.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>97.32</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23478</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005095</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005095_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Ugg Boots Sundance II Sand</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-sand-p-23478.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23478</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-sand-p-23478.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTA5NS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Ugg Boots Sundance II Sand" title=" Ugg Boots Sundance II Sand " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><br><li>Cozy shearling spills from this rustic sheepskin boot.<br><li>Ultra molded rubber lugged outsole for traction and slip resistance.<br><li>Genuine fleece sock liner means premium snuggly comfort and warmth.<br><li>Replaceable, removable and washable insole.<br><li>Cow suede toe and heel bumper for abrasion resistance.<br><li>Shaft height 10 1/2 inches, circumference about 16 inches.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23478&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/ugg-boots-sundance-ii-sand-p-23478.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>97.32</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23478</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005095</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005095_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Chestnut Ugg Boots Classic Mini</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/chestnut-ugg-boots-classic-mini-p-23479.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23479</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/chestnut-ugg-boots-classic-mini-p-23479.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTEyMC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Chestnut Ugg Boots Classic Mini" title=" Chestnut Ugg Boots Classic Mini " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><li>How do you image when you seeing this style boots?<br><li>Genuine Grade A twin-faced sheepskin with suede heel guard.<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 5"<br><li>Available in whole sizes only.If between sizes, order 1/2 size down from your usual size.<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away.<br><li>Molded EVA outsole that is light and flexible.<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.<br><li>Your Satisfaction, Our Pursuit!
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23479&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/chestnut-ugg-boots-classic-mini-p-23479.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>71.15</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23479</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005120</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005120_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Chestnut Ugg Boots Classic Mini</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/chestnut-ugg-boots-classic-mini-p-23479.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23479</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/chestnut-ugg-boots-classic-mini-p-23479.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTEyMC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Chestnut Ugg Boots Classic Mini" title=" Chestnut Ugg Boots Classic Mini " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><li>How do you image when you seeing this style boots?<br><li>Genuine Grade A twin-faced sheepskin with suede heel guard.<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 5"<br><li>Available in whole sizes only.If between sizes, order 1/2 size down from your usual size.<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away.<br><li>Molded EVA outsole that is light and flexible.<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.<br><li>Your Satisfaction, Our Pursuit!
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23479&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/chestnut-ugg-boots-classic-mini-p-23479.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>71.15</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23479</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005120</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005120_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Sand Ugg Boots Classic Mini</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/sand-ugg-boots-classic-mini-p-23480.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23480</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/sand-ugg-boots-classic-mini-p-23480.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTEyMS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Sand Ugg Boots Classic Mini" title=" Sand Ugg Boots Classic Mini " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><li>How do you image when you seeing this style boots?<br><li>Genuine Grade A twin-faced sheepskin with suede heel guard.<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 5"<br><li>Available in whole sizes only.If between sizes, order 1/2 size down from your usual size.<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away.<br><li>Molded EVA outsole that is light and flexible.<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.<br><li>Your Satisfaction, Our Pursuit!
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23480&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/sand-ugg-boots-classic-mini-p-23480.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>71.15</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23480</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005121</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005121_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Sand Ugg Boots Classic Mini</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/sand-ugg-boots-classic-mini-p-23480.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23480</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/sand-ugg-boots-classic-mini-p-23480.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTEyMS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Sand Ugg Boots Classic Mini" title=" Sand Ugg Boots Classic Mini " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><li>How do you image when you seeing this style boots?<br><li>Genuine Grade A twin-faced sheepskin with suede heel guard.<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 5"<br><li>Available in whole sizes only.If between sizes, order 1/2 size down from your usual size.<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away.<br><li>Molded EVA outsole that is light and flexible.<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.<br><li>Your Satisfaction, Our Pursuit!
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23480&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/sand-ugg-boots-classic-mini-p-23480.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>71.15</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23480</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005121</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005121_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Black Ugg Boots Classic Mini</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-boots-classic-mini-p-23481.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23481</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-boots-classic-mini-p-23481.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTExOS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Black Ugg Boots Classic Mini" title=" Black Ugg Boots Classic Mini " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><li>How do you image when you seeing this style boots?<br><li>Genuine Grade A twin-faced sheepskin with suede heel guard.<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 5"<br><li>Available in whole sizes only.If between sizes, order 1/2 size down from your usual size.<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away.<br><li>Molded EVA outsole that is light and flexible.<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.<br><li>Your Satisfaction, Our Pursuit!
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23481&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-boots-classic-mini-p-23481.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>71.15</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23481</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005119</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005119_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Black Ugg Boots Classic Mini</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-boots-classic-mini-p-23481.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23481</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-boots-classic-mini-p-23481.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTExOS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Black Ugg Boots Classic Mini" title=" Black Ugg Boots Classic Mini " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><li>How do you image when you seeing this style boots?<br><li>Genuine Grade A twin-faced sheepskin with suede heel guard.<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 5"<br><li>Available in whole sizes only.If between sizes, order 1/2 size down from your usual size.<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away.<br><li>Molded EVA outsole that is light and flexible.<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.<br><li>Your Satisfaction, Our Pursuit!
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23481&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-boots-classic-mini-p-23481.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>71.15</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23481</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005119</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005119_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Chocolate Ugg Boots Classic Mini</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ugg-boots-classic-mini-p-23482.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23482</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ugg-boots-classic-mini-p-23482.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTEyMy53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Chocolate Ugg Boots Classic Mini" title=" Chocolate Ugg Boots Classic Mini " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><li>How do you image when you seeing this style boots?<br><li>Genuine Grade A twin-faced sheepskin with suede heel guard.<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 5"<br><li>Available in whole sizes only.If between sizes, order 1/2 size down from your usual size.<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away.<br><li>Molded EVA outsole that is light and flexible.<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.<br><li>Your Satisfaction, Our Pursuit!
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23482&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ugg-boots-classic-mini-p-23482.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>71.15</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23482</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005123</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005123_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Chocolate Ugg Boots Classic Mini</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ugg-boots-classic-mini-p-23482.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23482</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ugg-boots-classic-mini-p-23482.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTEyMy53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Chocolate Ugg Boots Classic Mini" title=" Chocolate Ugg Boots Classic Mini " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a><li>How do you image when you seeing this style boots?<br><li>Genuine Grade A twin-faced sheepskin with suede heel guard.<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 5"<br><li>Available in whole sizes only.If between sizes, order 1/2 size down from your usual size.<br><li>Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away.<br><li>Molded EVA outsole that is light and flexible.<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.<br><li>Your Satisfaction, Our Pursuit!
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23482&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ugg-boots-classic-mini-p-23482.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>71.15</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23482</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005123</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005123_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Black Ugg Boots Ultra Short</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-boots-ultra-short-p-23483.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23483</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-boots-ultra-short-p-23483.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTEyNC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Black Ugg Boots Ultra Short" title=" Black Ugg Boots Ultra Short " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>The UGG Ultra Short women's boot is designed for durability, comfort and years of wear.Made with top of the line twin-faced sheepskin, this boot features a removable and replaceable insole that has the ability to keep your feet warm.<br><li>Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 7" (17.8 cm)<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at opening: 14" (35.5 cm)<br><li>Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth.<br><li>Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces.<br><li>Available in whole sizes only.If between sizes, order one-half size down.<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23483&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-boots-ultra-short-p-23483.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>81.89</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23483</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005124</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005124_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Black Ugg Boots Ultra Short</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-boots-ultra-short-p-23483.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23483</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-boots-ultra-short-p-23483.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTEyNC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Black Ugg Boots Ultra Short" title=" Black Ugg Boots Ultra Short " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>The UGG Ultra Short women's boot is designed for durability, comfort and years of wear.Made with top of the line twin-faced sheepskin, this boot features a removable and replaceable insole that has the ability to keep your feet warm.<br><li>Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 7" (17.8 cm)<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at opening: 14" (35.5 cm)<br><li>Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth.<br><li>Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces.<br><li>Available in whole sizes only.If between sizes, order one-half size down.<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23483&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-boots-ultra-short-p-23483.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>81.89</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23483</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005124</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005124_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Black Ugg Boots Ultra Short</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-boots-ultra-short-p-23483.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23483</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-boots-ultra-short-p-23483.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTEyNC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Black Ugg Boots Ultra Short" title=" Black Ugg Boots Ultra Short " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>The UGG Ultra Short women's boot is designed for durability, comfort and years of wear.Made with top of the line twin-faced sheepskin, this boot features a removable and replaceable insole that has the ability to keep your feet warm.<br><li>Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 7" (17.8 cm)<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at opening: 14" (35.5 cm)<br><li>Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth.<br><li>Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces.<br><li>Available in whole sizes only.If between sizes, order one-half size down.<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23483&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-boots-ultra-short-p-23483.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>81.89</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23483</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005124</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>3</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005124_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Sand Ugg Boots Ultra Short</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/sand-ugg-boots-ultra-short-p-23484.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23484</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/sand-ugg-boots-ultra-short-p-23484.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTEyNi53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Sand Ugg Boots Ultra Short" title=" Sand Ugg Boots Ultra Short " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>The UGG Ultra Short women's boot is designed for durability, comfort and years of wear.Made with top of the line twin-faced sheepskin, this boot features a removable and replaceable insole that has the ability to keep your feet warm.<br><li>Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 7" (17.8 cm)<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at opening: 14" (35.5 cm)<br><li>Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth.<br><li>Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces.<br><li>Available in whole sizes only.If between sizes, order one-half size down.<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23484&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/sand-ugg-boots-ultra-short-p-23484.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>81.89</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23484</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005126</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005126_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Sand Ugg Boots Ultra Short</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/sand-ugg-boots-ultra-short-p-23484.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23484</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/sand-ugg-boots-ultra-short-p-23484.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTEyNi53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Sand Ugg Boots Ultra Short" title=" Sand Ugg Boots Ultra Short " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>The UGG Ultra Short women's boot is designed for durability, comfort and years of wear.Made with top of the line twin-faced sheepskin, this boot features a removable and replaceable insole that has the ability to keep your feet warm.<br><li>Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 7" (17.8 cm)<br><li>Approximate boot circumference at opening: 14" (35.5 cm)<br><li>Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth.<br><li>Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces.<br><li>Available in whole sizes only.If between sizes, order one-half size down.<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23484&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/sand-ugg-boots-ultra-short-p-23484.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>81.89</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23484</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005126</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005126_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Chocolate Ultra Tall Ugg Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23485.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23485</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23485.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTExNi53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Chocolate Ultra Tall Ugg Boots" title=" Chocolate Ultra Tall Ugg Boots " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>The UGG Ultra Tall women's boot is made with 100% premium twin-faced sheepskin that wicks moisture away from your feet.The lugged outsole and removable/replaceable insole is great for both comfort and function.The heritage Australia UGG Tasman woven tape on the back of the boot adds a little something special to this tall boot.<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 12" (30.5 cm)<br><li>Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" (30.5 cm)<br><li>Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards<br><li>Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth.<br><li>Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces<br><li>Available in whole sizes only.If between sizes, order one-half size down.<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23485&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23485.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.90</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23485</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005116</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005116_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Chocolate Ultra Tall Ugg Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23485.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23485</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23485.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTExNi53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Chocolate Ultra Tall Ugg Boots" title=" Chocolate Ultra Tall Ugg Boots " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>The UGG Ultra Tall women's boot is made with 100% premium twin-faced sheepskin that wicks moisture away from your feet.The lugged outsole and removable/replaceable insole is great for both comfort and function.The heritage Australia UGG Tasman woven tape on the back of the boot adds a little something special to this tall boot.<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 12" (30.5 cm)<br><li>Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" (30.5 cm)<br><li>Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards<br><li>Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth.<br><li>Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces<br><li>Available in whole sizes only.If between sizes, order one-half size down.<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23485&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23485.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.90</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23485</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005116</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005116_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Chocolate Ultra Tall Ugg Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23485.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23485</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23485.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTExNi53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Chocolate Ultra Tall Ugg Boots" title=" Chocolate Ultra Tall Ugg Boots " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>The UGG Ultra Tall women's boot is made with 100% premium twin-faced sheepskin that wicks moisture away from your feet.The lugged outsole and removable/replaceable insole is great for both comfort and function.The heritage Australia UGG Tasman woven tape on the back of the boot adds a little something special to this tall boot.<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 12" (30.5 cm)<br><li>Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" (30.5 cm)<br><li>Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards<br><li>Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth.<br><li>Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces<br><li>Available in whole sizes only.If between sizes, order one-half size down.<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23485&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23485.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.90</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23485</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005116</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>3</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005116_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Chocolate Ultra Tall Ugg Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23485.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23485</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23485.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTExNi53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Chocolate Ultra Tall Ugg Boots" title=" Chocolate Ultra Tall Ugg Boots " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>The UGG Ultra Tall women's boot is made with 100% premium twin-faced sheepskin that wicks moisture away from your feet.The lugged outsole and removable/replaceable insole is great for both comfort and function.The heritage Australia UGG Tasman woven tape on the back of the boot adds a little something special to this tall boot.<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 12" (30.5 cm)<br><li>Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" (30.5 cm)<br><li>Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards<br><li>Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth.<br><li>Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces<br><li>Available in whole sizes only.If between sizes, order one-half size down.<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23485&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23485.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.90</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23485</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005116</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>2</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005116_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Chestnut Ultra Tall Ugg Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/chestnut-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23486.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23486</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/chestnut-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23486.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTExNC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Chestnut Ultra Tall Ugg Boots" title=" Chestnut Ultra Tall Ugg Boots " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>The UGG Ultra Tall women's boot is made with 100% premium twin-faced sheepskin that wicks moisture away from your feet.The lugged outsole and removable/replaceable insole is great for both comfort and function.The heritage Australia UGG Tasman woven tape on the back of the boot adds a little something special to this tall boot.<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 12" (30.5 cm)<br><li>Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" (30.5 cm)<br><li>Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards<br><li>Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth.<br><li>Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces<br><li>Available in whole sizes only.If between sizes, order one-half size down.<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23486&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/chestnut-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23486.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.90</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23486</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005114</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005114_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Chestnut Ultra Tall Ugg Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/chestnut-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23486.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23486</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/chestnut-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23486.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTExNC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Chestnut Ultra Tall Ugg Boots" title=" Chestnut Ultra Tall Ugg Boots " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>The UGG Ultra Tall women's boot is made with 100% premium twin-faced sheepskin that wicks moisture away from your feet.The lugged outsole and removable/replaceable insole is great for both comfort and function.The heritage Australia UGG Tasman woven tape on the back of the boot adds a little something special to this tall boot.<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 12" (30.5 cm)<br><li>Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" (30.5 cm)<br><li>Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards<br><li>Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth.<br><li>Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces<br><li>Available in whole sizes only.If between sizes, order one-half size down.<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23486&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/chestnut-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23486.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.90</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23486</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005114</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005114_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Chestnut Ultra Tall Ugg Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/chestnut-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23486.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23486</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/chestnut-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23486.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTExNC53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Chestnut Ultra Tall Ugg Boots" title=" Chestnut Ultra Tall Ugg Boots " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>The UGG Ultra Tall women's boot is made with 100% premium twin-faced sheepskin that wicks moisture away from your feet.The lugged outsole and removable/replaceable insole is great for both comfort and function.The heritage Australia UGG Tasman woven tape on the back of the boot adds a little something special to this tall boot.<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 12" (30.5 cm)<br><li>Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" (30.5 cm)<br><li>Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards<br><li>Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth.<br><li>Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces<br><li>Available in whole sizes only.If between sizes, order one-half size down.<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23486&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/chestnut-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23486.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.90</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23486</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005114</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>3</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005114_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Sand Ultra Tall Ugg Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/sand-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23487.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23487</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/sand-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23487.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTExNS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Sand Ultra Tall Ugg Boots" title=" Sand Ultra Tall Ugg Boots " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>The UGG Ultra Tall women's boot is made with 100% premium twin-faced sheepskin that wicks moisture away from your feet.The lugged outsole and removable/replaceable insole is great for both comfort and function.The heritage Australia UGG Tasman woven tape on the back of the boot adds a little something special to this tall boot.<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 12" (30.5 cm)<br><li>Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" (30.5 cm)<br><li>Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards<br><li>Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth.<br><li>Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces<br><li>Available in whole sizes only.If between sizes, order one-half size down.<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23487&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/sand-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23487.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.90</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23487</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005115</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005115_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Sand Ultra Tall Ugg Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/sand-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23487.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23487</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/sand-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23487.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTExNS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Sand Ultra Tall Ugg Boots" title=" Sand Ultra Tall Ugg Boots " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>The UGG Ultra Tall women's boot is made with 100% premium twin-faced sheepskin that wicks moisture away from your feet.The lugged outsole and removable/replaceable insole is great for both comfort and function.The heritage Australia UGG Tasman woven tape on the back of the boot adds a little something special to this tall boot.<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 12" (30.5 cm)<br><li>Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" (30.5 cm)<br><li>Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards<br><li>Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth.<br><li>Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces<br><li>Available in whole sizes only.If between sizes, order one-half size down.<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23487&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/sand-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23487.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.90</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23487</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005115</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005115_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Sand Ultra Tall Ugg Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/sand-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23487.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23487</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/sand-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23487.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTExNS53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Sand Ultra Tall Ugg Boots" title=" Sand Ultra Tall Ugg Boots " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>The UGG Ultra Tall women's boot is made with 100% premium twin-faced sheepskin that wicks moisture away from your feet.The lugged outsole and removable/replaceable insole is great for both comfort and function.The heritage Australia UGG Tasman woven tape on the back of the boot adds a little something special to this tall boot.<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 12" (30.5 cm)<br><li>Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" (30.5 cm)<br><li>Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards<br><li>Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth.<br><li>Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces<br><li>Available in whole sizes only.If between sizes, order one-half size down.<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23487&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/sand-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23487.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.90</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23487</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005115</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>2</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005115_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Black Ultra Tall Ugg Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23488.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23488</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23488.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTExMy53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Black Ultra Tall Ugg Boots" title=" Black Ultra Tall Ugg Boots " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>The UGG Ultra Tall women's boot is made with 100% premium twin-faced sheepskin that wicks moisture away from your feet.The lugged outsole and removable/replaceable insole is great for both comfort and function.The heritage Australia UGG Tasman woven tape on the back of the boot adds a little something special to this tall boot.<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 12" (30.5 cm)<br><li>Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" (30.5 cm)<br><li>Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards<br><li>Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth.<br><li>Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces<br><li>Available in whole sizes only.If between sizes, order one-half size down.<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23488&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23488.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.90</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23488</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005113</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005113_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Black Ultra Tall Ugg Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23488.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23488</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23488.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTExMy53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Black Ultra Tall Ugg Boots" title=" Black Ultra Tall Ugg Boots " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>The UGG Ultra Tall women's boot is made with 100% premium twin-faced sheepskin that wicks moisture away from your feet.The lugged outsole and removable/replaceable insole is great for both comfort and function.The heritage Australia UGG Tasman woven tape on the back of the boot adds a little something special to this tall boot.<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 12" (30.5 cm)<br><li>Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" (30.5 cm)<br><li>Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards<br><li>Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth.<br><li>Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces<br><li>Available in whole sizes only.If between sizes, order one-half size down.<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23488&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23488.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.90</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23488</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005113</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005113_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Black Ultra Tall Ugg Boots</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23488.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23488</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23488.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTExMy53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Black Ultra Tall Ugg Boots" title=" Black Ultra Tall Ugg Boots " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>The UGG Ultra Tall women's boot is made with 100% premium twin-faced sheepskin that wicks moisture away from your feet.The lugged outsole and removable/replaceable insole is great for both comfort and function.The heritage Australia UGG Tasman woven tape on the back of the boot adds a little something special to this tall boot.<br><li>Approximate boot shaft height: 12" (30.5 cm)<br><li>Approximate mid-calf circumference: 12" (30.5 cm)<br><li>Twin-faced grade A sheepskin with suede toe and heel guards<br><li>Removable and replaceable comfort system insole is made of sheepskin, latex and foam for "ultra" comfort with a Mylar sockliner for warmth.<br><li>Molded rubber lug cup sole for strength and durability on rugged surfaces<br><li>Available in whole sizes only.If between sizes, order one-half size down.<br><li>By Australia UGG; Imported.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23488&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ultra-tall-ugg-boots-p-23488.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>83.90</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23488</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005113</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>3</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005113_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Black UGG Boots Classic Crochet</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-boots-classic-crochet-p-23489.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23489</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-boots-classic-crochet-p-23489.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTEwMi53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Black UGG Boots Classic Crochet" title=" Black UGG Boots Classic Crochet " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>The UGG Classic Crochet  is colorful knit uppers (polyester and wool blend). A sheepskin footbed provides the extra comfort that UGG Australia is well-known for. A light and flexible EVA outsole paired with a new decorative label makes this boot perfect for spring. This boot can be cuffed, slouched or styled any other creative way to personalize your look. Flats Boots.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23489&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/black-ugg-boots-classic-crochet-p-23489.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>45.64</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23489</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005102</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>4</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005102_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
    <item>
      <title>Chocolate UGG Boots Classic Crochet</title>
      <link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ugg-boots-classic-crochet-p-23490.html</link>
      <comments>http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=product_reviews&amp;products_id=23490</comments>
      <description><![CDATA[ <a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ugg-boots-classic-crochet-p-23490.html"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/products/c2hvZXMvdWdnLzAwNTEwNy53d3d3b29sdWdnc2FsZWNvbS5zLjUuMTM1LjA.jpg" alt="Chocolate UGG Boots Classic Crochet" title=" Chocolate UGG Boots Classic Crochet " width="135" height="101" onload="newSize(this,135,101)" style="float: left; margin: 0px 8px 8px 0px;" /></a>The UGG Classic Crochet  is colorful knit uppers (polyester and wool blend). A sheepskin footbed provides the extra comfort that UGG Australia is well-known for. A light and flexible EVA outsole paired with a new decorative label makes this boot perfect for spring. This boot can be cuffed, slouched or styled any other creative way to personalize your look. Flats Boots.
<br /><br /><a href="http://www.wooluggsale.com/index.php?main_page=shopping_cart&products_id=23490&action=buy_now" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.wooluggsale.com/includes/templates/template_default/buttons/english/button_buy_now.gif" alt="Buy Now" title=" Buy Now " width="60" height="15" /></a> ]]></description>
      <author>sales@goodugg.net (Cheap UGG Boots)</author>
      <guid isPermaLink="true">http://www.wooluggsale.com/chocolate-ugg-boots-classic-crochet-p-23490.html</guid>
      <pubDate>Fri, 03 Sep 2010 02:48:18 -0500</pubDate>
      <g:price>45.64</g:price>
      <g:currency>GBP</g:currency>
      <g:id>23490</g:id>
      <g:brand>UGG Australia</g:brand>
      <g:quantity>300</g:quantity>
      <g:model_number>005107</g:model_number>
      <g:rating>5</g:rating>
      <g:image_link>http://www.wooluggsale.com/images/large/products/shoes/ugg/005107_LRG.jpg</g:image_link>
    </item>
  </channel>
</rss>
